Wenona’s Specials

WF Banner640 NEW

** Limited Quantities on certain models. Prices subject to change. Contact Us for Details!

Cassimore Silver Pearl King_B750-PST-MOOD-A

Cassimore Vanity_B750-22-25-01

Cassimore Upholstered Velvet Bed_B750-78-76-79

Coralyn Gray Upholstered Bed_B650-31-136-78-76-93-Q755

Birlaney Antique Upholstered Bed_B720-58-56-97

Coralyn Silver Sheen Upholstered Bed_B650-31-136-46-158-56-97-93-22-25-01-Q755 (2)

Trivia Accent Chair_A3000025

Trivia Bone Accent Chair_A3000039

Trucker Multi Accent Chair_A3000026

Network Black Accent Chair_A3000028

Peacemaker Brown Accent Chair_A3000029

Engineer Accent Chair_A3000030

Sidewinder Accent Chair_A3000031

Wavecove Accent Chair_A3000032

Crosshaven Gray Accent Chair_A3000040

Trebbin Dark Brown Accent Chair_A3000042

Trebbin Cream Accent Chair_A3000043

Zossen Ivory Accent Chair_A3000045

Oxette Accent Chair_A3000046

Velburg Brown Accent Chair_A3000052

Drakelle Brown Accent Chair_A3000051

Tartonelle Beige Accent Chair_A3000053

Wildau Gray Accent Chair_A3000054

Malchin Midnight Accent Chair_A3000062

Felsbert Dark Accent Chair_A3000060

Triptis Multi Accent Chair_A3000065

Triptis Denim Accent Chair_A3000069

Sesto Denim Accent Chair_A3000070

Novelda Red Accent Chair_A3000080

Wismar Black & WHite Accent Chair_A3000078

Novelda Neutral Accent Chair)A3000081

Elestra Brown Accent Chair_A3000099

Treven Black & Cream Accent Chair_A3000096

Wendota Bench_D746-08

Tripton Bench_D530-09

Glosco Bench_D548-410

Ranimar Bench_D686-00

Zurani Bench_D709-00

Devasheen Bench_D687-00

Ollesburg Upholstered Bench_D725-08

Halamay Bench_D730-00

Townser Bench_D636-00

Sommerford Bench_D775-09

Windville Bench_D662-00

Cadocridge Serving Tray_A4000018

Cadocridge Dark Serving Tray_A4000019

Valrock Serving Tray_A4000083

Vossman Serving Tray_A4000084

Halenfield Serving Tray_A4000086

Yulton Serving Tray_A4000091

Becklyn TV Stand_W642-68

Mondoro TV Stand_W891-48

Todoe Gray LG TV Stand_W901-68

Tonnari Two Tone TV Stand_W715-68

Rogness Dark Brown TV Stand_W745-58

Monzanburg Industrial Rustic TV Console_W665-68

Chillada TV Stand_W673-68

Ralene TV Stand_W594-68

Zolena Silvertone TV Stand_W357-68

Rollynx TV Stand_W326-10

Pinnadel 24in Barstools_D542-13-124(4)-ALT

North Shore Swivel Bar Stools_D553-224-230

North Shore Captain Barstools_D553-124-130

Porter Swivel Barstool Collection_D697-324-330-424-430

Ollesburg Seating Collection_D725-55TB-01(2)-02A(2)-08-60-ALT

Ollesburg Side Chairs_D725-01

Ollesburg Upholstered Arm Chairs_D725-02A

Mestler Rustic Sofa Table_CLEARANCE_T580-4

Bolanburg Dining Collection_H647-14-16-17(2)-44-H200-05

Bolanburg Office Desk_H647-44

Bolanburg Return Desk_H647-14-17

Bolanburg Bookcase_H647-17(2)

Bolanburg Antique White Display Cabinet_D647-76(3)

Gorham Recliner Collection_Collage_18804

Gorham Recliner_18804-27

Gorham Espresso Recliner_18805-27

Gorham Mullberry Recliner_18805-27