Wenona’s Specials

** Limited Quantities on certain models. Prices subject to change. Contact Us for Details!

Havendale Accent Cabinet_A4000094

Ellisburg Large Accent Cabinet_A4000131

Welentin Blue Accent Cabinet_A4000064

Weletin White Accent Cabinet_A4000065

Senzernell Accent Cabinet_A4000068

Senzernell Silver Accent Cabinet_A4000067

Majaci Accent Cabinet_A4000052

Kayton Storage Accent Cabinet_A4000085

Brookport Accent Cabinet_A4000130

Beritburg Accent Cabinet_A4000069

Kademore Large Accent Cabinet_A4000072

Bronfield Accent Cabinet_A4000133

Bronfield Barn Red Accent Cabinet_A4000134

Bronfield Walnut Accent Cabinet_A4000135

Frankwell Accent Bookshelf_A4000021

Flintley Natural Wood Bookcase_A4000075

Starmore Bookshelf_CLEARANCE_H633-70_update

Cassimore Layout_B750_ALaCarte_Final2

Cassimore Upholstered Sleigh Bed_B750-78-MOOD-C

Cassimore Queen Wooden Sleigh Bed_B750-178-MOOD-B

Cassimore Silver Pearl King_B750-PST-MOOD-A_Update

Cassimore Vanity_B750-22-25-01

Cassimore Upholstered Velvet Bed_B750-78-76-79

Coralyn Gray Upholstered Bed_B650-31-136-78-76-93-Q755

Birlaney Antique Upholstered Bed_B720-58-56-97

North Shore Panel Bed Special_B553-K-PNL-93

North Shore Sleigh Bed Special_B553-78-76-79-93

North Shore King Poster Bed Special_B553-PST-MOOD-B

Laddi Youth Bed Only Special_B212

Laddi Bedroom Set Special_B212-21-37-44-53-52-91-Q225

Coralyn Silver Sheen Upholstered Bed_B650-31-136-46-158-56-97-93-22-25-01-Q755 (2)

Trivia Bone Accent Chair_A3000039

Trucker Multi Accent Chair_A3000026

Network Black Accent Chair_A3000028

Peacemaker Brown Accent Chair_A3000029

Engineer Accent Chair_A3000030

Sidewinder Accent Chair_A3000031

Wavecove Accent Chair_A3000032

Crosshaven Gray Accent Chair_A3000040

Trebbin Dark Brown Accent Chair_A3000042

Trebbin Cream Accent Chair_A3000043

Zossen Ivory Accent Chair_A3000045

Oxette Accent Chair_A3000046

Velburg Brown Accent Chair_A3000052

Drakelle Brown Accent Chair_A3000051

Tartonelle Beige Accent Chair_A3000053

Wildau Gray Accent Chair_A3000054

Malchin Midnight Accent Chair_A3000062

Felsbert Dark Accent Chair_A3000060

Triptis Multi Accent Chair_A3000065

Triptis Denim Accent Chair_A3000069

Sesto Denim Accent Chair_A3000070

Novelda Red Accent Chair_A3000080

Wismar Black & WHite Accent Chair_A3000078

Novelda Neutral Accent Chair)A3000081

Elestra Brown Accent Chair_A3000099

Treven Black & Cream Accent Chair_A3000096

Wendota Bench_D746-08

Tripton Bench_D530-09

Townser Bench_D636-00

Sommerford Bench_D775-09

Cadocridge Serving Tray_A4000018

Cadocridge Dark Serving Tray_A4000019

Valrock Serving Tray_A4000083

Vossman Serving Tray_A4000084

Halenfield Serving Tray_A4000086

Yulton Serving Tray_A4000091

Porter Storage Server_D697-76

Becklyn TV Stand_W642-68

Todoe Gray LG TV Stand_W901-68

Tonnari Two Tone TV Stand_W715-68

Monzanburg Industrial Rustic TV Console_W665-68

Ralene TV Stand_W594-68

Rollynx TV Stand_W326-10

Porter Swivel Barstool Collection_D697-324-330-424-430

Ollesburg Seating Collection_D725-55TB-01(2)-02A(2)-08-60-ALT

Ollesburg Side Chairs_D725-01

Ollesburg Upholstered Arm Chairs_D725-02A

Mestler Rustic Sofa Table_CLEARANCE_T580-4

Bolanburg Dining Collection_H647-14-16-17(2)-44-H200-05

Bolanburg Office Desk_H647-44

Bolanburg Return Desk_H647-14-17

Bolanburg Bookcase_H647-17(2)

Bolanburg Antique White Display Cabinet_D647-76(3)

Gorham Recliner Collection_Collage_18804

Gorham Recliner_18804-27

Gorham Espresso Recliner_18805-27

Gorham Mullberry Recliner_18805-27